GL

Grand-Link Logistics Co Ltd

No reviews yet

Shenzhen, China

This company has not claimed its profile yet. Contact details appear once the owner claims the listing.

About

Grand-Link Logistics Co Ltd is listed under freight forwarders in the Shenzhen, China freight directory on CargoLinked. Shippers can request rates from Grand-Link Logistics Co Ltd for shipments moving to or from China by posting a freight request.

Services

Freight Forwarders

Get quotes from Grand-Link Logistics Co Ltd

Post a freight request with your origin, destination, and cargo details. Matched forwarders quote directly to your account.

Post a freight request

Is this your company?

Claim this listing. Free, takes a minute. You then manage the details, coverage and quotes from your dashboard.

Not your company? Add yours free — it goes live in minutes, with no documents.

Related directory pages

Frequently asked questions

Where is Grand-Link Logistics Co Ltd based?
Grand-Link Logistics Co Ltd is headquartered in Shenzhen, China.
What services does Grand-Link Logistics Co Ltd offer?
Grand-Link Logistics Co Ltd offers Freight Forwarders.
How do I get a freight quote from Grand-Link Logistics Co Ltd?
Post a freight request on CargoLinked with your origin, destination, and cargo details. Grand-Link Logistics Co Ltd will be automatically matched and can submit a competitive quote directly to your account.