ZS

ZS Shipping Lines

No reviews yet

Bangladesh

This company has not claimed its profile yet. Contact details appear once the owner claims the listing.

About

12,New I Block , Halishahar, Chittagong, Bangladesh, 4012 Bangladesh

ZS Shipping Lines is listed under freight forwarders in the Bangladesh freight directory on CargoLinked. Shippers can request rates from ZS Shipping Lines for shipments moving to or from Bangladesh by posting a freight request.

Services

Freight Forwarders

Get quotes from ZS Shipping Lines

Post a freight request with your origin, destination, and cargo details. Matched forwarders quote directly to your account.

Post a freight request

Is this your company?

Claim it to take over the listing and keep it up to date. Claiming asks for business documents, because this listing was added from public sources rather than by you, and a person checks them by hand.

Not ready yet? See what claiming and verification involve.

Not your company? Add yours free — it goes live in minutes, with no documents.

Related directory pages

Frequently asked questions

Where is ZS Shipping Lines based?
ZS Shipping Lines is headquartered in Bangladesh.
What services does ZS Shipping Lines offer?
ZS Shipping Lines offers Freight Forwarders.
How do I get a freight quote from ZS Shipping Lines?
Post a freight request on CargoLinked with your origin, destination, and cargo details. ZS Shipping Lines will be automatically matched and can submit a competitive quote directly to your account.