AS

A-PLUS SHIPPING LOGISTICS LTD

No reviews yet

Kenya

This company has not claimed its profile yet. Contact details appear once the owner claims the listing.

About

A-PLUS SHIPPING LOGISTICS LTD is listed under freight forwarders in the Kenya freight directory on CargoLinked. Shippers can request rates from A-PLUS SHIPPING LOGISTICS LTD for shipments moving to or from Kenya by posting a freight request.

Services

Freight Forwarders

Get quotes from A-PLUS SHIPPING LOGISTICS LTD

Post a freight request with your origin, destination, and cargo details. Matched forwarders quote directly to your account.

Post a freight request

Is this your company?

Claim this listing. Free, takes a minute. You then manage the details, coverage and quotes from your dashboard.

Not your company? Add yours free — it goes live in minutes, with no documents.

Related directory pages

Frequently asked questions

Where is A-PLUS SHIPPING LOGISTICS LTD based?
A-PLUS SHIPPING LOGISTICS LTD is headquartered in Kenya.
What services does A-PLUS SHIPPING LOGISTICS LTD offer?
A-PLUS SHIPPING LOGISTICS LTD offers Freight Forwarders.
How do I get a freight quote from A-PLUS SHIPPING LOGISTICS LTD?
Post a freight request on CargoLinked with your origin, destination, and cargo details. A-PLUS SHIPPING LOGISTICS LTD will be automatically matched and can submit a competitive quote directly to your account.