AS

Afro-Asia Shipping Confederation

No reviews yet

China

This company has not claimed its profile yet. Contact details appear once the owner claims the listing.

About

Floor 27, China Life Insurance Tower, No. 26, Renmin Road, Dalian, China , Afriglobe Shipping Complex 10, Adegbola Street, off No1 Obafemi Awolowo Way, Ikeja, Lagos, Dalian, PR China, 116000 China

Afro-Asia Shipping Confederation is listed under freight forwarders in the China freight directory on CargoLinked. Shippers can request rates from Afro-Asia Shipping Confederation for shipments moving to or from China by posting a freight request.

Services

Freight Forwarders

Get quotes from Afro-Asia Shipping Confederation

Post a freight request with your origin, destination, and cargo details. Matched forwarders quote directly to your account.

Post a freight request

Is this your company?

Claim it to take over the listing and keep it up to date. Claiming asks for business documents, because this listing was added from public sources rather than by you, and a person checks them by hand.

Not ready yet? See what claiming and verification involve.

Not your company? Add yours free — it goes live in minutes, with no documents.

Related directory pages

Frequently asked questions

Where is Afro-Asia Shipping Confederation based?
Afro-Asia Shipping Confederation is headquartered in China.
What services does Afro-Asia Shipping Confederation offer?
Afro-Asia Shipping Confederation offers Freight Forwarders.
How do I get a freight quote from Afro-Asia Shipping Confederation?
Post a freight request on CargoLinked with your origin, destination, and cargo details. Afro-Asia Shipping Confederation will be automatically matched and can submit a competitive quote directly to your account.