Alex. Global Shipping (AGS)
Alexandria, Egypt
This company has not claimed its profile yet. Contact details appear once the owner claims the listing.
About
Alex. Global Shipping (AGS) is listed under freight forwarders in the Alexandria, Egypt freight directory on CargoLinked. Shippers can request rates from Alex. Global Shipping (AGS) for shipments moving to or from Egypt by posting a freight request.
Services
Get quotes from Alex. Global Shipping (AGS)
Post a freight request with your origin, destination, and cargo details. Matched forwarders quote directly to your account.
Post a freight requestIs this your company?
Claim this listing. Free, takes a minute. You then manage the details, coverage and quotes from your dashboard.
No account? Sign up free
Not your company? Add yours free — it goes live in minutes, with no documents.
Location
Related directory pages
Frequently asked questions
- Where is Alex. Global Shipping (AGS) based?
- Alex. Global Shipping (AGS) is headquartered in Alexandria, Egypt.
- What services does Alex. Global Shipping (AGS) offer?
- Alex. Global Shipping (AGS) offers Freight Forwarders.
- How do I get a freight quote from Alex. Global Shipping (AGS)?
- Post a freight request on CargoLinked with your origin, destination, and cargo details. Alex. Global Shipping (AGS) will be automatically matched and can submit a competitive quote directly to your account.