AS

Aqaba Shipping Company

No reviews yet

Amman, Jordan

This company has not claimed its profile yet. Contact details appear once the owner claims the listing.

About

Aqaba Shipping Company is listed under freight forwarders in the Amman, Jordan freight directory on CargoLinked. Shippers can request rates from Aqaba Shipping Company for shipments moving to or from Jordan by posting a freight request.

Services

Freight Forwarders

Get quotes from Aqaba Shipping Company

Post a freight request with your origin, destination, and cargo details. Matched forwarders quote directly to your account.

Post a freight request

Is this your company?

Claim this listing. Free, takes a minute. You then manage the details, coverage and quotes from your dashboard.

Not your company? Add yours free — it goes live in minutes, with no documents.

Location

Related directory pages

Frequently asked questions

Where is Aqaba Shipping Company based?
Aqaba Shipping Company is headquartered in Amman, Jordan.
What services does Aqaba Shipping Company offer?
Aqaba Shipping Company offers Freight Forwarders.
How do I get a freight quote from Aqaba Shipping Company?
Post a freight request on CargoLinked with your origin, destination, and cargo details. Aqaba Shipping Company will be automatically matched and can submit a competitive quote directly to your account.