AS

Asia Ship Co.,Ltd

No reviews yet

Longgang, Shenzhen, 518116, China

This company has not claimed its profile yet. Contact details appear once the owner claims the listing.

About

RM1207-08,Block B,Genzon Times Square Building,No 99,Long Cheng Avenue,Long Gang District,Shenzhen,China. ,, LongGang, ShenZhen, 518116 China

Asia Ship Co.,Ltd is listed under freight forwarders in the Longgang, China freight directory on CargoLinked. Shippers can request rates from Asia Ship Co.,Ltd for shipments moving to or from China by posting a freight request.

Services

Freight Forwarders

Get quotes from Asia Ship Co.,Ltd

Post a freight request with your origin, destination, and cargo details. Matched forwarders quote directly to your account.

Post a freight request

Is this your company?

Claim it to take over the listing and keep it up to date. Claiming asks for business documents, because this listing was added from public sources rather than by you, and a person checks them by hand.

Not ready yet? See what claiming and verification involve.

Not your company? Add yours free — it goes live in minutes, with no documents.

Location

Related directory pages

Frequently asked questions

Where is Asia Ship Co.,Ltd based?
Asia Ship Co.,Ltd is headquartered in Longgang, China.
What services does Asia Ship Co.,Ltd offer?
Asia Ship Co.,Ltd offers Freight Forwarders.
How do I get a freight quote from Asia Ship Co.,Ltd?
Post a freight request on CargoLinked with your origin, destination, and cargo details. Asia Ship Co.,Ltd will be automatically matched and can submit a competitive quote directly to your account.