BS

BSAF sea and air freight

No reviews yet

Cairo, Cairo, Egypt

This company has not claimed its profile yet. Contact details appear once the owner claims the listing.

About

BSAF sea and air freight is listed under freight forwarders in the Cairo, Egypt freight directory on CargoLinked. Shippers can request rates from BSAF sea and air freight for shipments moving to or from Egypt by posting a freight request.

Services

Freight Forwarders

Get quotes from BSAF sea and air freight

Post a freight request with your origin, destination, and cargo details. Matched forwarders quote directly to your account.

Post a freight request

Is this your company?

Claim this listing. Free, takes a minute. You then manage the details, coverage and quotes from your dashboard.

Not your company? Add yours free — it goes live in minutes, with no documents.

Location

Related directory pages

Frequently asked questions

Where is BSAF sea and air freight based?
BSAF sea and air freight is headquartered in Cairo, Egypt.
What services does BSAF sea and air freight offer?
BSAF sea and air freight offers Freight Forwarders.
How do I get a freight quote from BSAF sea and air freight?
Post a freight request on CargoLinked with your origin, destination, and cargo details. BSAF sea and air freight will be automatically matched and can submit a competitive quote directly to your account.