BI

Bushjet International Logistics Ltd.

No reviews yet

Futian District, Shenzhen, 518100, China

This company has not claimed its profile yet. Contact details appear once the owner claims the listing.

About

Block A, Zhongshen Garden Building, Caitian South Rd, Futian District,Shenzhen, China ,, Futian District, Shenzhen, 518100 China

Bushjet International Logistics Ltd. is listed under freight forwarders in the Futian District, China freight directory on CargoLinked. Shippers can request rates from Bushjet International Logistics Ltd. for shipments moving to or from China by posting a freight request.

Services

Freight Forwarders

Get quotes from Bushjet International Logistics Ltd.

Post a freight request with your origin, destination, and cargo details. Matched forwarders quote directly to your account.

Post a freight request

Is this your company?

Claim it to take over the listing and keep it up to date. Claiming asks for business documents, because this listing was added from public sources rather than by you, and a person checks them by hand.

Not ready yet? See what claiming and verification involve.

Not your company? Add yours free — it goes live in minutes, with no documents.

Location

Related directory pages

Frequently asked questions

Where is Bushjet International Logistics Ltd. based?
Bushjet International Logistics Ltd. is headquartered in Futian District, China.
What services does Bushjet International Logistics Ltd. offer?
Bushjet International Logistics Ltd. offers Freight Forwarders.
How do I get a freight quote from Bushjet International Logistics Ltd.?
Post a freight request on CargoLinked with your origin, destination, and cargo details. Bushjet International Logistics Ltd. will be automatically matched and can submit a competitive quote directly to your account.