CL

Califamoda Line Agency

No reviews yet

Malaysia

This company has not claimed its profile yet. Contact details appear once the owner claims the listing.

About

SW-3A-30, Cova Square Jalan Teknologi , Kota Damansara, Petaling Jaya, Selangor Darul Ehsan, 47810 Malaysia

Califamoda Line Agency is listed under freight forwarders in the Malaysia freight directory on CargoLinked. Shippers can request rates from Califamoda Line Agency for shipments moving to or from Malaysia by posting a freight request.

Services

Freight Forwarders

Get quotes from Califamoda Line Agency

Post a freight request with your origin, destination, and cargo details. Matched forwarders quote directly to your account.

Post a freight request

Is this your company?

Claim it to take over the listing and keep it up to date. Claiming asks for business documents, because this listing was added from public sources rather than by you, and a person checks them by hand.

Not ready yet? See what claiming and verification involve.

Not your company? Add yours free — it goes live in minutes, with no documents.

Related directory pages

Frequently asked questions

Where is Califamoda Line Agency based?
Califamoda Line Agency is headquartered in Malaysia.
What services does Califamoda Line Agency offer?
Califamoda Line Agency offers Freight Forwarders.
How do I get a freight quote from Califamoda Line Agency?
Post a freight request on CargoLinked with your origin, destination, and cargo details. Califamoda Line Agency will be automatically matched and can submit a competitive quote directly to your account.