CS

Capital Star Global Logistics Group

No reviews yet

United Arab Emirates

This company has not claimed its profile yet. Contact details appear once the owner claims the listing.

About

103, Block 1/4, Plot 208 Madinat Zayed, P.O. Box 131049, Zayed, City Abu Dhabi , UAE , Ibn Battuta Gate Hotel Office Building Unit 204 H Dubai – UAE, Abu Dhabi, UAE, 131049 U.A.E

Capital Star Global Logistics Group is listed under warehousing & packing in the United Arab Emirates freight directory on CargoLinked. Shippers can request rates from Capital Star Global Logistics Group for shipments moving to or from United Arab Emirates by posting a freight request.

Services

Warehousing & Packing

Get quotes from Capital Star Global Logistics Group

Post a freight request with your origin, destination, and cargo details. Matched forwarders quote directly to your account.

Post a freight request

Is this your company?

Claim it to take over the listing and keep it up to date. Claiming asks for business documents, because this listing was added from public sources rather than by you, and a person checks them by hand.

Not ready yet? See what claiming and verification involve.

Not your company? Add yours free — it goes live in minutes, with no documents.

Related directory pages

Frequently asked questions

Where is Capital Star Global Logistics Group based?
Capital Star Global Logistics Group is headquartered in United Arab Emirates.
What services does Capital Star Global Logistics Group offer?
Capital Star Global Logistics Group offers Warehousing & Packing.
How do I get a freight quote from Capital Star Global Logistics Group?
Post a freight request on CargoLinked with your origin, destination, and cargo details. Capital Star Global Logistics Group will be automatically matched and can submit a competitive quote directly to your account.