CW

China Win International logistic co., ltd.

No reviews yet

Shenzhen, 518001, China

This company has not claimed its profile yet. Contact details appear once the owner claims the listing.

About

Room K 17th Floor Mingshang Bldg ShenGangHaoYuan,Baoan South Road, Shenzhen,518001 ,China ,, Shenzhen, China, 518001 China

China Win International logistic co., ltd. is listed under freight forwarders in the Shenzhen, China freight directory on CargoLinked. Shippers can request rates from China Win International logistic co., ltd. for shipments moving to or from China by posting a freight request.

Services

Freight Forwarders

Get quotes from China Win International logistic co., ltd.

Post a freight request with your origin, destination, and cargo details. Matched forwarders quote directly to your account.

Post a freight request

Is this your company?

Claim it to take over the listing and keep it up to date. Claiming asks for business documents, because this listing was added from public sources rather than by you, and a person checks them by hand.

Not ready yet? See what claiming and verification involve.

Not your company? Add yours free — it goes live in minutes, with no documents.

Location

Related directory pages

Frequently asked questions

Where is China Win International logistic co., ltd. based?
China Win International logistic co., ltd. is headquartered in Shenzhen, China.
What services does China Win International logistic co., ltd. offer?
China Win International logistic co., ltd. offers Freight Forwarders.
How do I get a freight quote from China Win International logistic co., ltd.?
Post a freight request on CargoLinked with your origin, destination, and cargo details. China Win International logistic co., ltd. will be automatically matched and can submit a competitive quote directly to your account.