CC

Controlo Cargo Services Ltd.

No reviews yet

United Kingdom

This company has not claimed its profile yet. Contact details appear once the owner claims the listing.

About

The Business Centre , Edward Street, Redditch, Worcestershire, B97 6HA United Kingdom

Controlo Cargo Services Ltd. is listed under freight forwarders in the United Kingdom freight directory on CargoLinked. Shippers can request rates from Controlo Cargo Services Ltd. for shipments moving to or from United Kingdom by posting a freight request.

Services

Freight Forwarders

Get quotes from Controlo Cargo Services Ltd.

Post a freight request with your origin, destination, and cargo details. Matched forwarders quote directly to your account.

Post a freight request

Is this your company?

Claim it to take over the listing and keep it up to date. Claiming asks for business documents, because this listing was added from public sources rather than by you, and a person checks them by hand.

Not ready yet? See what claiming and verification involve.

Not your company? Add yours free — it goes live in minutes, with no documents.

Related directory pages

Frequently asked questions

Where is Controlo Cargo Services Ltd. based?
Controlo Cargo Services Ltd. is headquartered in United Kingdom.
What services does Controlo Cargo Services Ltd. offer?
Controlo Cargo Services Ltd. offers Freight Forwarders.
How do I get a freight quote from Controlo Cargo Services Ltd.?
Post a freight request on CargoLinked with your origin, destination, and cargo details. Controlo Cargo Services Ltd. will be automatically matched and can submit a competitive quote directly to your account.