CS

Coral Shiping & Logistics

No reviews yet

Vietnam

This company has not claimed its profile yet. Contact details appear once the owner claims the listing.

About

205 Giang Vo , VietAu Building, Hanoi, Dong Da district Vietnam

Coral Shiping & Logistics is listed under freight forwarders in the Vietnam freight directory on CargoLinked. Shippers can request rates from Coral Shiping & Logistics for shipments moving to or from Vietnam by posting a freight request.

Services

Freight Forwarders

Get quotes from Coral Shiping & Logistics

Post a freight request with your origin, destination, and cargo details. Matched forwarders quote directly to your account.

Post a freight request

Is this your company?

Claim it to take over the listing and keep it up to date. Claiming asks for business documents, because this listing was added from public sources rather than by you, and a person checks them by hand.

Not ready yet? See what claiming and verification involve.

Not your company? Add yours free — it goes live in minutes, with no documents.

Related directory pages

Frequently asked questions

Where is Coral Shiping & Logistics based?
Coral Shiping & Logistics is headquartered in Vietnam.
What services does Coral Shiping & Logistics offer?
Coral Shiping & Logistics offers Freight Forwarders.
How do I get a freight quote from Coral Shiping & Logistics?
Post a freight request on CargoLinked with your origin, destination, and cargo details. Coral Shiping & Logistics will be automatically matched and can submit a competitive quote directly to your account.