FE

Falcon Express Lines

No reviews yet

Jeddah, 21382, Saudi Arabia

This company has not claimed its profile yet. Contact details appear once the owner claims the listing.

About

Falcon Express Lines is listed under freight forwarders in the Jeddah, Saudi Arabia freight directory on CargoLinked. Shippers can request rates from Falcon Express Lines for shipments moving to or from Saudi Arabia by posting a freight request.

Services

Freight Forwarders

Get quotes from Falcon Express Lines

Post a freight request with your origin, destination, and cargo details. Matched forwarders quote directly to your account.

Post a freight request

Is this your company?

Claim this listing. Free, takes a minute. You then manage the details, coverage and quotes from your dashboard.

Not your company? Add yours free — it goes live in minutes, with no documents.

Location

Related directory pages

Frequently asked questions

Where is Falcon Express Lines based?
Falcon Express Lines is headquartered in Jeddah, Saudi Arabia.
What services does Falcon Express Lines offer?
Falcon Express Lines offers Freight Forwarders.
How do I get a freight quote from Falcon Express Lines?
Post a freight request on CargoLinked with your origin, destination, and cargo details. Falcon Express Lines will be automatically matched and can submit a competitive quote directly to your account.