FM

Finnakker Maritime

No reviews yet

Antwerpen, 2060, Belgium

This company has not claimed its profile yet. Contact details appear once the owner claims the listing.

About

Franklin Rooseveltplaats 12 ,, Antwerpen, Belgium, 2060 Belgium

Finnakker Maritime is listed under freight forwarders in the Antwerpen, Belgium freight directory on CargoLinked. Shippers can request rates from Finnakker Maritime for shipments moving to or from Belgium by posting a freight request.

Services

Freight Forwarders

Get quotes from Finnakker Maritime

Post a freight request with your origin, destination, and cargo details. Matched forwarders quote directly to your account.

Post a freight request

Is this your company?

Claim it to take over the listing and keep it up to date. Claiming asks for business documents, because this listing was added from public sources rather than by you, and a person checks them by hand.

Not ready yet? See what claiming and verification involve.

Not your company? Add yours free — it goes live in minutes, with no documents.

Location

Related directory pages

Frequently asked questions

Where is Finnakker Maritime based?
Finnakker Maritime is headquartered in Antwerpen, Belgium.
What services does Finnakker Maritime offer?
Finnakker Maritime offers Freight Forwarders.
How do I get a freight quote from Finnakker Maritime?
Post a freight request on CargoLinked with your origin, destination, and cargo details. Finnakker Maritime will be automatically matched and can submit a competitive quote directly to your account.