GC

Global Chain Logistics International Sdn Bhd

No reviews yet

Port Klang, Selangor, 42000, Malaysia

This company has not claimed its profile yet. Contact details appear once the owner claims the listing.

About

41-A2, Jalan Tengku Badar, , Taman Aur,, Port Klang, Selangor, 42000 Malaysia

Global Chain Logistics International Sdn Bhd is listed under freight forwarders in the Port Klang, Malaysia freight directory on CargoLinked. Shippers can request rates from Global Chain Logistics International Sdn Bhd for shipments moving to or from Malaysia by posting a freight request.

Services

Freight Forwarders

Get quotes from Global Chain Logistics International Sdn Bhd

Post a freight request with your origin, destination, and cargo details. Matched forwarders quote directly to your account.

Post a freight request

Is this your company?

Claim it to take over the listing and keep it up to date. Claiming asks for business documents, because this listing was added from public sources rather than by you, and a person checks them by hand.

Not ready yet? See what claiming and verification involve.

Not your company? Add yours free — it goes live in minutes, with no documents.

Location

Related directory pages

Frequently asked questions

Where is Global Chain Logistics International Sdn Bhd based?
Global Chain Logistics International Sdn Bhd is headquartered in Port Klang, Malaysia.
What services does Global Chain Logistics International Sdn Bhd offer?
Global Chain Logistics International Sdn Bhd offers Freight Forwarders.
How do I get a freight quote from Global Chain Logistics International Sdn Bhd?
Post a freight request on CargoLinked with your origin, destination, and cargo details. Global Chain Logistics International Sdn Bhd will be automatically matched and can submit a competitive quote directly to your account.