GR

Global Reach Korea Sdn Bhd

No reviews yet

Petaling Jaya, Selangor, 47500, Malaysia

This company has not claimed its profile yet. Contact details appear once the owner claims the listing.

About

Unit B-05-05, SOHO Empire Subang, , Jalan SS16/1,, Petaling Jaya, Selangor, 47500 Malaysia

Global Reach Korea Sdn Bhd is listed under air freight in the Petaling Jaya, Malaysia freight directory on CargoLinked. Shippers can request rates from Global Reach Korea Sdn Bhd for shipments moving to or from Malaysia by posting a freight request.

Services

Air Freight

Get quotes from Global Reach Korea Sdn Bhd

Post a freight request with your origin, destination, and cargo details. Matched forwarders quote directly to your account.

Post a freight request

Is this your company?

Claim it to take over the listing and keep it up to date. Claiming asks for business documents, because this listing was added from public sources rather than by you, and a person checks them by hand.

Not ready yet? See what claiming and verification involve.

Not your company? Add yours free — it goes live in minutes, with no documents.

Location

Related directory pages

Frequently asked questions

Where is Global Reach Korea Sdn Bhd based?
Global Reach Korea Sdn Bhd is headquartered in Petaling Jaya, Malaysia.
What services does Global Reach Korea Sdn Bhd offer?
Global Reach Korea Sdn Bhd offers Air Freight.
How do I get a freight quote from Global Reach Korea Sdn Bhd?
Post a freight request on CargoLinked with your origin, destination, and cargo details. Global Reach Korea Sdn Bhd will be automatically matched and can submit a competitive quote directly to your account.