Kintetsu World Express Co Ltd
Shenzhen, China
This company has not claimed its profile yet. Contact details appear once the owner claims the listing.
About
Kintetsu World Express Co Ltd is listed under freight forwarders in the Shenzhen, China freight directory on CargoLinked. Shippers can request rates from Kintetsu World Express Co Ltd for shipments moving to or from China by posting a freight request.
Services
Get quotes from Kintetsu World Express Co Ltd
Post a freight request with your origin, destination, and cargo details. Matched forwarders quote directly to your account.
Post a freight requestIs this your company?
Claim this listing. Free, takes a minute. You then manage the details, coverage and quotes from your dashboard.
No account? Sign up free
Not your company? Add yours free — it goes live in minutes, with no documents.
Related directory pages
Frequently asked questions
- Where is Kintetsu World Express Co Ltd based?
- Kintetsu World Express Co Ltd is headquartered in Shenzhen, China.
- What services does Kintetsu World Express Co Ltd offer?
- Kintetsu World Express Co Ltd offers Freight Forwarders.
- How do I get a freight quote from Kintetsu World Express Co Ltd?
- Post a freight request on CargoLinked with your origin, destination, and cargo details. Kintetsu World Express Co Ltd will be automatically matched and can submit a competitive quote directly to your account.