KI

KP International Ltd.

No reviews yet

Paola, PLA 01, Malta

This company has not claimed its profile yet. Contact details appear once the owner claims the listing.

About

KP International Ltd. is listed under freight forwarders in the Paola, Malta freight directory on CargoLinked. Shippers can request rates from KP International Ltd. for shipments moving to or from Malta by posting a freight request.

Services

Freight Forwarders

Get quotes from KP International Ltd.

Post a freight request with your origin, destination, and cargo details. Matched forwarders quote directly to your account.

Post a freight request

Is this your company?

Claim this listing. Free, takes a minute. You then manage the details, coverage and quotes from your dashboard.

Not your company? Add yours free — it goes live in minutes, with no documents.

Location

Related directory pages

Frequently asked questions

Where is KP International Ltd. based?
KP International Ltd. is headquartered in Paola, Malta.
What services does KP International Ltd. offer?
KP International Ltd. offers Freight Forwarders.
How do I get a freight quote from KP International Ltd.?
Post a freight request on CargoLinked with your origin, destination, and cargo details. KP International Ltd. will be automatically matched and can submit a competitive quote directly to your account.