LL

LIDO LOGISTIC SRL

No reviews yet

Cluj-Napoca, 400129, Romania

This company has not claimed its profile yet. Contact details appear once the owner claims the listing.

About

LIDO LOGISTIC SRL is listed under freight forwarders in the Cluj-Napoca, Romania freight directory on CargoLinked. Shippers can request rates from LIDO LOGISTIC SRL for shipments moving to or from Romania by posting a freight request.

Services

Freight Forwarders

Get quotes from LIDO LOGISTIC SRL

Post a freight request with your origin, destination, and cargo details. Matched forwarders quote directly to your account.

Post a freight request

Is this your company?

Claim this listing. Free, takes a minute. You then manage the details, coverage and quotes from your dashboard.

Not your company? Add yours free — it goes live in minutes, with no documents.

Location

Related directory pages

Frequently asked questions

Where is LIDO LOGISTIC SRL based?
LIDO LOGISTIC SRL is headquartered in Cluj-Napoca, Romania.
What services does LIDO LOGISTIC SRL offer?
LIDO LOGISTIC SRL offers Freight Forwarders.
How do I get a freight quote from LIDO LOGISTIC SRL?
Post a freight request on CargoLinked with your origin, destination, and cargo details. LIDO LOGISTIC SRL will be automatically matched and can submit a competitive quote directly to your account.