Longone Group Zhenglin Logistic
Guangzhou, Shenzhen, China
This company has not claimed its profile yet. Contact details appear once the owner claims the listing.
About
Longone Group Zhenglin Logistic is listed under freight forwarders in the Guangzhou, China freight directory on CargoLinked. Shippers can request rates from Longone Group Zhenglin Logistic for shipments moving to or from China by posting a freight request.
Services
Get quotes from Longone Group Zhenglin Logistic
Post a freight request with your origin, destination, and cargo details. Matched forwarders quote directly to your account.
Post a freight requestIs this your company?
Claim this listing. Free, takes a minute. You then manage the details, coverage and quotes from your dashboard.
No account? Sign up free
Not your company? Add yours free — it goes live in minutes, with no documents.
Location
Related directory pages
Frequently asked questions
- Where is Longone Group Zhenglin Logistic based?
- Longone Group Zhenglin Logistic is headquartered in Guangzhou, China.
- What services does Longone Group Zhenglin Logistic offer?
- Longone Group Zhenglin Logistic offers Freight Forwarders.
- How do I get a freight quote from Longone Group Zhenglin Logistic?
- Post a freight request on CargoLinked with your origin, destination, and cargo details. Longone Group Zhenglin Logistic will be automatically matched and can submit a competitive quote directly to your account.