NVC FORWARDING COMPANY LIMITED
Go Vap, Ho Chi Minh, 70000, Vietnam
This company has not claimed its profile yet. Contact details appear once the owner claims the listing.
About
137/22 Tran Ba Giao Street, Ward 5 ,, Go Vap, Ho Chi Minh, 70000 Vietnam
NVC FORWARDING COMPANY LIMITED is listed under freight forwarders in the Go Vap, Vietnam freight directory on CargoLinked. Shippers can request rates from NVC FORWARDING COMPANY LIMITED for shipments moving to or from Vietnam by posting a freight request.
Services
Get quotes from NVC FORWARDING COMPANY LIMITED
Post a freight request with your origin, destination, and cargo details. Matched forwarders quote directly to your account.
Post a freight requestIs this your company?
Claim it to take over the listing and keep it up to date. Claiming asks for business documents, because this listing was added from public sources rather than by you, and a person checks them by hand.
Not ready yet? See what claiming and verification involve.
No account? Sign up free
Not your company? Add yours free — it goes live in minutes, with no documents.
Location
Related directory pages
Frequently asked questions
- Where is NVC FORWARDING COMPANY LIMITED based?
- NVC FORWARDING COMPANY LIMITED is headquartered in Go Vap, Vietnam.
- What services does NVC FORWARDING COMPANY LIMITED offer?
- NVC FORWARDING COMPANY LIMITED offers Freight Forwarders.
- How do I get a freight quote from NVC FORWARDING COMPANY LIMITED?
- Post a freight request on CargoLinked with your origin, destination, and cargo details. NVC FORWARDING COMPANY LIMITED will be automatically matched and can submit a competitive quote directly to your account.