OW

OCEAN WAVE LOGISTICS EA LIMITED

No reviews yet

Mombasa, Kenya

This company has not claimed its profile yet. Contact details appear once the owner claims the listing.

About

OCEAN WAVE LOGISTICS EA LIMITED is listed under general service agents (gsa) in the Mombasa, Kenya freight directory on CargoLinked. Shippers can request rates from OCEAN WAVE LOGISTICS EA LIMITED for shipments moving to or from Kenya by posting a freight request.

Services

General Service Agents (GSA)

Get quotes from OCEAN WAVE LOGISTICS EA LIMITED

Post a freight request with your origin, destination, and cargo details. Matched forwarders quote directly to your account.

Post a freight request

Is this your company?

Claim this listing. Free, takes a minute. You then manage the details, coverage and quotes from your dashboard.

Not your company? Add yours free — it goes live in minutes, with no documents.

Related directory pages

Frequently asked questions

Where is OCEAN WAVE LOGISTICS EA LIMITED based?
OCEAN WAVE LOGISTICS EA LIMITED is headquartered in Mombasa, Kenya.
What services does OCEAN WAVE LOGISTICS EA LIMITED offer?
OCEAN WAVE LOGISTICS EA LIMITED offers General Service Agents (GSA).
How do I get a freight quote from OCEAN WAVE LOGISTICS EA LIMITED?
Post a freight request on CargoLinked with your origin, destination, and cargo details. OCEAN WAVE LOGISTICS EA LIMITED will be automatically matched and can submit a competitive quote directly to your account.