PF

PHONGTHINH FORWARDING SHIPPING CO.,LTD

No reviews yet

Hcmc, 84, Vietnam

This company has not claimed its profile yet. Contact details appear once the owner claims the listing.

About

68 HOANG DIEU DIST 4,HCMC,VIETNAM ,, HCMC, VIETNAM, 84 Vietnam

PHONGTHINH FORWARDING SHIPPING CO.,LTD is listed under freight forwarders in the Hcmc, Vietnam freight directory on CargoLinked. Shippers can request rates from PHONGTHINH FORWARDING SHIPPING CO.,LTD for shipments moving to or from Vietnam by posting a freight request.

Services

Freight Forwarders

Get quotes from PHONGTHINH FORWARDING SHIPPING CO.,LTD

Post a freight request with your origin, destination, and cargo details. Matched forwarders quote directly to your account.

Post a freight request

Is this your company?

Claim it to take over the listing and keep it up to date. Claiming asks for business documents, because this listing was added from public sources rather than by you, and a person checks them by hand.

Not ready yet? See what claiming and verification involve.

Not your company? Add yours free — it goes live in minutes, with no documents.

Location

Related directory pages

Frequently asked questions

Where is PHONGTHINH FORWARDING SHIPPING CO.,LTD based?
PHONGTHINH FORWARDING SHIPPING CO.,LTD is headquartered in Hcmc, Vietnam.
What services does PHONGTHINH FORWARDING SHIPPING CO.,LTD offer?
PHONGTHINH FORWARDING SHIPPING CO.,LTD offers Freight Forwarders.
How do I get a freight quote from PHONGTHINH FORWARDING SHIPPING CO.,LTD?
Post a freight request on CargoLinked with your origin, destination, and cargo details. PHONGTHINH FORWARDING SHIPPING CO.,LTD will be automatically matched and can submit a competitive quote directly to your account.