PB

PO Box International

No reviews yet

Miami, Florida, United States

This company has not claimed its profile yet. Contact details appear once the owner claims the listing.

About

4680 Nw 74 Ave ,, Miami, Florida, FL, 33166 U.S.A.

PO Box International is listed under freight forwarders in the Miami, United States freight directory on CargoLinked. Shippers can request rates from PO Box International for shipments moving to or from United States by posting a freight request.

Services

Freight Forwarders

Get quotes from PO Box International

Post a freight request with your origin, destination, and cargo details. Matched forwarders quote directly to your account.

Post a freight request

Is this your company?

Claim it to take over the listing and keep it up to date. Claiming asks for business documents, because this listing was added from public sources rather than by you, and a person checks them by hand.

Not ready yet? See what claiming and verification involve.

Not your company? Add yours free — it goes live in minutes, with no documents.

Location

Related directory pages

Frequently asked questions

Where is PO Box International based?
PO Box International is headquartered in Miami, United States.
What services does PO Box International offer?
PO Box International offers Freight Forwarders.
How do I get a freight quote from PO Box International?
Post a freight request on CargoLinked with your origin, destination, and cargo details. PO Box International will be automatically matched and can submit a competitive quote directly to your account.