PL

PRIMA LINTAS ABADI

No reviews yet

Bekasi, Indonesia

This company has not claimed its profile yet. Contact details appear once the owner claims the listing.

About

PRIMA LINTAS ABADI is listed under freight forwarders in the Bekasi, Indonesia freight directory on CargoLinked. Shippers can request rates from PRIMA LINTAS ABADI for shipments moving to or from Indonesia by posting a freight request.

Services

Freight Forwarders

Get quotes from PRIMA LINTAS ABADI

Post a freight request with your origin, destination, and cargo details. Matched forwarders quote directly to your account.

Post a freight request

Is this your company?

Claim this listing. Free, takes a minute. You then manage the details, coverage and quotes from your dashboard.

Not your company? Add yours free — it goes live in minutes, with no documents.

Related directory pages

Frequently asked questions

Where is PRIMA LINTAS ABADI based?
PRIMA LINTAS ABADI is headquartered in Bekasi, Indonesia.
What services does PRIMA LINTAS ABADI offer?
PRIMA LINTAS ABADI offers Freight Forwarders.
How do I get a freight quote from PRIMA LINTAS ABADI?
Post a freight request on CargoLinked with your origin, destination, and cargo details. PRIMA LINTAS ABADI will be automatically matched and can submit a competitive quote directly to your account.