PL

PT.Bintang Logistic

No reviews yet

Indonesia

This company has not claimed its profile yet. Contact details appear once the owner claims the listing.

About

PT.Bintang Logistic is listed under customs brokers in the Indonesia freight directory on CargoLinked. Shippers can request rates from PT.Bintang Logistic for shipments moving to or from Indonesia by posting a freight request.

Services

Customs Brokers

Get quotes from PT.Bintang Logistic

Post a freight request with your origin, destination, and cargo details. Matched forwarders quote directly to your account.

Post a freight request

Is this your company?

Claim this listing. Free, takes a minute. You then manage the details, coverage and quotes from your dashboard.

Not your company? Add yours free — it goes live in minutes, with no documents.

Related directory pages

Frequently asked questions

Where is PT.Bintang Logistic based?
PT.Bintang Logistic is headquartered in Indonesia.
What services does PT.Bintang Logistic offer?
PT.Bintang Logistic offers Customs Brokers.
How do I get a freight quote from PT.Bintang Logistic?
Post a freight request on CargoLinked with your origin, destination, and cargo details. PT.Bintang Logistic will be automatically matched and can submit a competitive quote directly to your account.