PG

PT GALILEO UNGGUL LOGISTICS

No reviews yet

Tangerang, Indonesia

This company has not claimed its profile yet. Contact details appear once the owner claims the listing.

About

PT GALILEO UNGGUL LOGISTICS is listed under freight forwarders in the Tangerang, Indonesia freight directory on CargoLinked. Shippers can request rates from PT GALILEO UNGGUL LOGISTICS for shipments moving to or from Indonesia by posting a freight request.

Services

Freight Forwarders

Get quotes from PT GALILEO UNGGUL LOGISTICS

Post a freight request with your origin, destination, and cargo details. Matched forwarders quote directly to your account.

Post a freight request

Is this your company?

Claim this listing. Free, takes a minute. You then manage the details, coverage and quotes from your dashboard.

Not your company? Add yours free — it goes live in minutes, with no documents.

Related directory pages

Frequently asked questions

Where is PT GALILEO UNGGUL LOGISTICS based?
PT GALILEO UNGGUL LOGISTICS is headquartered in Tangerang, Indonesia.
What services does PT GALILEO UNGGUL LOGISTICS offer?
PT GALILEO UNGGUL LOGISTICS offers Freight Forwarders.
How do I get a freight quote from PT GALILEO UNGGUL LOGISTICS?
Post a freight request on CargoLinked with your origin, destination, and cargo details. PT GALILEO UNGGUL LOGISTICS will be automatically matched and can submit a competitive quote directly to your account.