PT. INDONESIA CELEBES RAYA
Indonesia
This company has not claimed its profile yet. Contact details appear once the owner claims the listing.
About
PT. INDONESIA CELEBES RAYA is listed under freight forwarders in the Indonesia freight directory on CargoLinked. Shippers can request rates from PT. INDONESIA CELEBES RAYA for shipments moving to or from Indonesia by posting a freight request.
Services
Get quotes from PT. INDONESIA CELEBES RAYA
Post a freight request with your origin, destination, and cargo details. Matched forwarders quote directly to your account.
Post a freight requestIs this your company?
Claim this listing. Free, takes a minute. You then manage the details, coverage and quotes from your dashboard.
No account? Sign up free
Not your company? Add yours free — it goes live in minutes, with no documents.
Related directory pages
Frequently asked questions
- Where is PT. INDONESIA CELEBES RAYA based?
- PT. INDONESIA CELEBES RAYA is headquartered in Indonesia.
- What services does PT. INDONESIA CELEBES RAYA offer?
- PT. INDONESIA CELEBES RAYA offers Freight Forwarders.
- How do I get a freight quote from PT. INDONESIA CELEBES RAYA?
- Post a freight request on CargoLinked with your origin, destination, and cargo details. PT. INDONESIA CELEBES RAYA will be automatically matched and can submit a competitive quote directly to your account.