SU

Samudera Utama Jaya

No reviews yet

Semarang, Indonesia

This company has not claimed its profile yet. Contact details appear once the owner claims the listing.

About

Samudera Utama Jaya is listed under freight forwarders in the Semarang, Indonesia freight directory on CargoLinked. Shippers can request rates from Samudera Utama Jaya for shipments moving to or from Indonesia by posting a freight request.

Services

Freight Forwarders

Get quotes from Samudera Utama Jaya

Post a freight request with your origin, destination, and cargo details. Matched forwarders quote directly to your account.

Post a freight request

Is this your company?

Claim this listing. Free, takes a minute. You then manage the details, coverage and quotes from your dashboard.

Not your company? Add yours free — it goes live in minutes, with no documents.

Related directory pages

Frequently asked questions

Where is Samudera Utama Jaya based?
Samudera Utama Jaya is headquartered in Semarang, Indonesia.
What services does Samudera Utama Jaya offer?
Samudera Utama Jaya offers Freight Forwarders.
How do I get a freight quote from Samudera Utama Jaya?
Post a freight request on CargoLinked with your origin, destination, and cargo details. Samudera Utama Jaya will be automatically matched and can submit a competitive quote directly to your account.