Sara Freight Forwarding Co
Bangladesh
This company has not claimed its profile yet. Contact details appear once the owner claims the listing.
About
4, PWD Employees Union Complex , SK. Mujib Road, Agrabad C/A, Chittagong Bangladesh
Sara Freight Forwarding Co is listed under freight forwarders in the Bangladesh freight directory on CargoLinked. Shippers can request rates from Sara Freight Forwarding Co for shipments moving to or from Bangladesh by posting a freight request.
Services
Get quotes from Sara Freight Forwarding Co
Post a freight request with your origin, destination, and cargo details. Matched forwarders quote directly to your account.
Post a freight requestIs this your company?
Claim it to take over the listing and keep it up to date. Claiming asks for business documents, because this listing was added from public sources rather than by you, and a person checks them by hand.
Not ready yet? See what claiming and verification involve.
No account? Sign up free
Not your company? Add yours free — it goes live in minutes, with no documents.
Related directory pages
Frequently asked questions
- Where is Sara Freight Forwarding Co based?
- Sara Freight Forwarding Co is headquartered in Bangladesh.
- What services does Sara Freight Forwarding Co offer?
- Sara Freight Forwarding Co offers Freight Forwarders.
- How do I get a freight quote from Sara Freight Forwarding Co?
- Post a freight request on CargoLinked with your origin, destination, and cargo details. Sara Freight Forwarding Co will be automatically matched and can submit a competitive quote directly to your account.