SF

SHENGDA FORWARDER CO.,LTD

No reviews yet

Ningbo, 315800, China

This company has not claimed its profile yet. Contact details appear once the owner claims the listing.

About

SHENGDA FORWARDER CO.,LTD is listed under freight forwarders in the Ningbo, China freight directory on CargoLinked. Shippers can request rates from SHENGDA FORWARDER CO.,LTD for shipments moving to or from China by posting a freight request.

Services

Freight Forwarders

Get quotes from SHENGDA FORWARDER CO.,LTD

Post a freight request with your origin, destination, and cargo details. Matched forwarders quote directly to your account.

Post a freight request

Is this your company?

Claim this listing. Free, takes a minute. You then manage the details, coverage and quotes from your dashboard.

Not your company? Add yours free — it goes live in minutes, with no documents.

Location

Related directory pages

Frequently asked questions

Where is SHENGDA FORWARDER CO.,LTD based?
SHENGDA FORWARDER CO.,LTD is headquartered in Ningbo, China.
What services does SHENGDA FORWARDER CO.,LTD offer?
SHENGDA FORWARDER CO.,LTD offers Freight Forwarders.
How do I get a freight quote from SHENGDA FORWARDER CO.,LTD?
Post a freight request on CargoLinked with your origin, destination, and cargo details. SHENGDA FORWARDER CO.,LTD will be automatically matched and can submit a competitive quote directly to your account.