Swallow Vietnam Logistics., JSC
Ha Noi, 84, Vietnam
This company has not claimed its profile yet. Contact details appear once the owner claims the listing.
About
No. 1, Lane 15/329, Group 39, Cau Giay Street, Dich Vong Ward, Cau Giay District, Hanoi, Vietnam ,, Ha Noi, Vietnam, 84 Vietnam
Swallow Vietnam Logistics., JSC is listed under freight forwarders in the Ha Noi, Vietnam freight directory on CargoLinked. Shippers can request rates from Swallow Vietnam Logistics., JSC for shipments moving to or from Vietnam by posting a freight request.
Services
Get quotes from Swallow Vietnam Logistics., JSC
Post a freight request with your origin, destination, and cargo details. Matched forwarders quote directly to your account.
Post a freight requestIs this your company?
Claim it to take over the listing and keep it up to date. Claiming asks for business documents, because this listing was added from public sources rather than by you, and a person checks them by hand.
Not ready yet? See what claiming and verification involve.
No account? Sign up free
Not your company? Add yours free — it goes live in minutes, with no documents.
Location
Related directory pages
Frequently asked questions
- Where is Swallow Vietnam Logistics., JSC based?
- Swallow Vietnam Logistics., JSC is headquartered in Ha Noi, Vietnam.
- What services does Swallow Vietnam Logistics., JSC offer?
- Swallow Vietnam Logistics., JSC offers Freight Forwarders.
- How do I get a freight quote from Swallow Vietnam Logistics., JSC?
- Post a freight request on CargoLinked with your origin, destination, and cargo details. Swallow Vietnam Logistics., JSC will be automatically matched and can submit a competitive quote directly to your account.