TI

Tradelogic, Inc.

No reviews yet

Carolina, Puerto Rico

This company has not claimed its profile yet. Contact details appear once the owner claims the listing.

About

Tradelogic, Inc. is listed under legal & consultants in the Carolina, Puerto Rico freight directory on CargoLinked. Shippers can request rates from Tradelogic, Inc. for shipments moving to or from Puerto Rico by posting a freight request.

Services

Legal & Consultants

Get quotes from Tradelogic, Inc.

Post a freight request with your origin, destination, and cargo details. Matched forwarders quote directly to your account.

Post a freight request

Is this your company?

Claim this listing. Free, takes a minute. You then manage the details, coverage and quotes from your dashboard.

Not your company? Add yours free — it goes live in minutes, with no documents.

Related directory pages

Frequently asked questions

Where is Tradelogic, Inc. based?
Tradelogic, Inc. is headquartered in Carolina, Puerto Rico.
What services does Tradelogic, Inc. offer?
Tradelogic, Inc. offers Legal & Consultants.
How do I get a freight quote from Tradelogic, Inc.?
Post a freight request on CargoLinked with your origin, destination, and cargo details. Tradelogic, Inc. will be automatically matched and can submit a competitive quote directly to your account.