UM

UBURU MARITIME LTD

No reviews yet

Apapa, Lagos, 0234, Nigeria

This company has not claimed its profile yet. Contact details appear once the owner claims the listing.

About

UBURU MARITIME LTD is listed under freight forwarders in the Apapa, Nigeria freight directory on CargoLinked. Shippers can request rates from UBURU MARITIME LTD for shipments moving to or from Nigeria by posting a freight request.

Services

Freight Forwarders

Get quotes from UBURU MARITIME LTD

Post a freight request with your origin, destination, and cargo details. Matched forwarders quote directly to your account.

Post a freight request

Is this your company?

Claim this listing. Free, takes a minute. You then manage the details, coverage and quotes from your dashboard.

Not your company? Add yours free — it goes live in minutes, with no documents.

Location

Related directory pages

Frequently asked questions

Where is UBURU MARITIME LTD based?
UBURU MARITIME LTD is headquartered in Apapa, Nigeria.
What services does UBURU MARITIME LTD offer?
UBURU MARITIME LTD offers Freight Forwarders.
How do I get a freight quote from UBURU MARITIME LTD?
Post a freight request on CargoLinked with your origin, destination, and cargo details. UBURU MARITIME LTD will be automatically matched and can submit a competitive quote directly to your account.