VG

VOS Global Logistic Pte Ltd

No reviews yet

Singapore

This company has not claimed its profile yet. Contact details appear once the owner claims the listing.

About

22, Lorong 21A, Gaylang , 0101A, Prosper Industrial Building, Singapore, 388431 Singapore

VOS Global Logistic Pte Ltd is listed under freight forwarders in the Singapore freight directory on CargoLinked. Shippers can request rates from VOS Global Logistic Pte Ltd for shipments moving to or from Singapore by posting a freight request.

Services

Freight Forwarders

Get quotes from VOS Global Logistic Pte Ltd

Post a freight request with your origin, destination, and cargo details. Matched forwarders quote directly to your account.

Post a freight request

Is this your company?

Claim it to take over the listing and keep it up to date. Claiming asks for business documents, because this listing was added from public sources rather than by you, and a person checks them by hand.

Not ready yet? See what claiming and verification involve.

Not your company? Add yours free — it goes live in minutes, with no documents.

Related directory pages

Frequently asked questions

Where is VOS Global Logistic Pte Ltd based?
VOS Global Logistic Pte Ltd is headquartered in Singapore.
What services does VOS Global Logistic Pte Ltd offer?
VOS Global Logistic Pte Ltd offers Freight Forwarders.
How do I get a freight quote from VOS Global Logistic Pte Ltd?
Post a freight request on CargoLinked with your origin, destination, and cargo details. VOS Global Logistic Pte Ltd will be automatically matched and can submit a competitive quote directly to your account.