West Ocean Logistics Services Co Ltd
Shanghai, China
This company has not claimed its profile yet. Contact details appear once the owner claims the listing.
About
West Ocean Logistics Services Co Ltd is listed under freight forwarders in the Shanghai, China freight directory on CargoLinked. Shippers can request rates from West Ocean Logistics Services Co Ltd for shipments moving to or from China by posting a freight request.
Services
Get quotes from West Ocean Logistics Services Co Ltd
Post a freight request with your origin, destination, and cargo details. Matched forwarders quote directly to your account.
Post a freight requestIs this your company?
Claim this listing. Free, takes a minute. You then manage the details, coverage and quotes from your dashboard.
No account? Sign up free
Not your company? Add yours free — it goes live in minutes, with no documents.
Related directory pages
Frequently asked questions
- Where is West Ocean Logistics Services Co Ltd based?
- West Ocean Logistics Services Co Ltd is headquartered in Shanghai, China.
- What services does West Ocean Logistics Services Co Ltd offer?
- West Ocean Logistics Services Co Ltd offers Freight Forwarders.
- How do I get a freight quote from West Ocean Logistics Services Co Ltd?
- Post a freight request on CargoLinked with your origin, destination, and cargo details. West Ocean Logistics Services Co Ltd will be automatically matched and can submit a competitive quote directly to your account.