XD

XIAMEN DASH LOGISTICS CO.,LTD.

No reviews yet

Huli District, Xiamen, 361002, China

This company has not claimed its profile yet. Contact details appear once the owner claims the listing.

About

XIAMEN DASH LOGISTICS CO.,LTD. is listed under freight forwarders in the Huli District, China freight directory on CargoLinked. Shippers can request rates from XIAMEN DASH LOGISTICS CO.,LTD. for shipments moving to or from China by posting a freight request.

Services

Freight Forwarders

Get quotes from XIAMEN DASH LOGISTICS CO.,LTD.

Post a freight request with your origin, destination, and cargo details. Matched forwarders quote directly to your account.

Post a freight request

Is this your company?

Claim this listing. Free, takes a minute. You then manage the details, coverage and quotes from your dashboard.

Not your company? Add yours free — it goes live in minutes, with no documents.

Location

Related directory pages

Frequently asked questions

Where is XIAMEN DASH LOGISTICS CO.,LTD. based?
XIAMEN DASH LOGISTICS CO.,LTD. is headquartered in Huli District, China.
What services does XIAMEN DASH LOGISTICS CO.,LTD. offer?
XIAMEN DASH LOGISTICS CO.,LTD. offers Freight Forwarders.
How do I get a freight quote from XIAMEN DASH LOGISTICS CO.,LTD.?
Post a freight request on CargoLinked with your origin, destination, and cargo details. XIAMEN DASH LOGISTICS CO.,LTD. will be automatically matched and can submit a competitive quote directly to your account.