LASER Trading Transport Service Co., Ltd
Ha Noi, Viet Nam, 0844, Vietnam
This company has not claimed its profile yet. Contact details appear once the owner claims the listing.
About
No. 11, Lane 65, Mai Dich road, Mai Dich ward, Cau Giay Dist. ,, Ha Noi, Viet Nam, 0844 Vietnam
LASER Trading Transport Service Co., Ltd is listed under freight forwarders in the Ha Noi, Vietnam freight directory on CargoLinked. Shippers can request rates from LASER Trading Transport Service Co., Ltd for shipments moving to or from Vietnam by posting a freight request.
Services
Get quotes from LASER Trading Transport Service Co., Ltd
Post a freight request with your origin, destination, and cargo details. Matched forwarders quote directly to your account.
Post a freight requestIs this your company?
Claim it to take over the listing and keep it up to date. Claiming asks for business documents, because this listing was added from public sources rather than by you, and a person checks them by hand.
Not ready yet? See what claiming and verification involve.
No account? Sign up free
Not your company? Add yours free — it goes live in minutes, with no documents.
Location
Related directory pages
Frequently asked questions
- Where is LASER Trading Transport Service Co., Ltd based?
- LASER Trading Transport Service Co., Ltd is headquartered in Ha Noi, Vietnam.
- What services does LASER Trading Transport Service Co., Ltd offer?
- LASER Trading Transport Service Co., Ltd offers Freight Forwarders.
- How do I get a freight quote from LASER Trading Transport Service Co., Ltd?
- Post a freight request on CargoLinked with your origin, destination, and cargo details. LASER Trading Transport Service Co., Ltd will be automatically matched and can submit a competitive quote directly to your account.